Kreistag - 30.10.2019 - 14:00-17:45 Uhr

Name Partei Art der Mitarbeit
Landrat
Speer Anton FWL Landrat
Mitglieder des Kreistages
Allmann Robert SPD ordentliches Mitglied
Andrä Christian CSB/FLB ordentliches Mitglied
Angelbauer Josef FWG ordentliches Mitglied
Barth Hansjörg BP ordentliches Mitglied
Bauer Wolfgang CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Baur Hans FWL ordentliches Mitglied
Beuting Rolf ÖDP ordentliches Mitglied
Biehler Hannes CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Bierling Josef CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Binder Christian CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Buchwieser Georg Grüne ordentliches Mitglied
Burger Felix parteilos ordentliches Mitglied
Corongiu Enrico SPD ordentliches Mitglied
Echter Walter CSB/FLB ordentliches Mitglied
Eitzenberger Johann CSB/FLB ordentliches Mitglied
Fischer Anton FWL ordentliches Mitglied
Freier Christl Grüne ordentliches Mitglied
Gattner Guntram ÖDP ordentliches Mitglied
Glatz Josef CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Grasegger Andreas BP ordentliches Mitglied
Gschwendtner Georg CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Haller Rudolf CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Hörmann Markus CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Imminger Peter CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Koch Elisabeth CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Kölbl Anton CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Köpf Josef CSB/FLB ordentliches Mitglied
MdL Kühn Harald CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Kühn Rudolf ÖDP ordentliches Mitglied
Lidl Michael CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Lödermann Tessy Grüne ordentliches Mitglied
Märkl Stephan CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Meierhofer Sigrid SPD ordentliches Mitglied
Möckl Florian FWG ordentliches Mitglied
Onnich Nikolaus FWL ordentliches Mitglied
Probst Welf FWL ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Rapp Michael CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Roos-Teitscheid Alexandra CSB/FLB ordentliches Mitglied
Samm Regina CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Scherrer Johann CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Schmid Josef FWL ordentliches Mitglied
Schwarzenberger Thomas CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Sielmann Martin FDP ordentliches Mitglied
Singer Christine FWL ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. med. vet. Stewens Julia FWL ordentliches Mitglied
Stöckl Herbert ÖDP ordentliches Mitglied
Wank Max CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Wintermeier Rupert FWL ordentliches Mitglied
Wohlketzetter Martin SPD ordentliches Mitglied
Zahler Hansjörg CSU ordentliches Mitglied
Zunterer Josef FWL ordentliches Mitglied
Schriftführerin
Führler-Wolf Christine  Schriftführer/in
Kiefersauer Maria   
Verwaltung
Berchtenbreiter Peter  Verwaltung + IS
Hindl Matthias  Verwaltung + IS
Höbel Theresa   
Kleißl Michael  Verwaltung + IS
Knopp Jan  Verwaltung + IS
Reimann Martin  Verwaltung + IS
Rupp Wolfgang  Verwaltung + IS
Berchtold-Mayr Angelika   
Hopfensperger Günter   
Kohnle Albert   
Kramer Sebastian   
Mangold Franz   
Voith Hannes   
Zenger Alkmar