Landrat |
Speer Anton | FWL | FWL Landrat | Landrat | 01.05.2014 | | von 01.05.2014 | | | | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Allmann Robert | SPD | SPD ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | | Corongiu Enrico | SPD | Corongiu Enrico SPD |
Gastl Aloisia | FWL | FWL ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Singer Christine | FWL | Singer Christine FWL | Seitz Georg | FWL | Seitz Georg FWL |
Jones-Gilch Veronika | Grüne | Grüne ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Buchwieser Heinrich | Grüne | Buchwieser Heinrich Grüne | MdL Krahl Andreas | Grüne | MdL Krahl Andreas Grüne |
Kölbl Anton | CSU | CSU ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | | Biehler Hannes | CSU | Biehler Hannes CSU |
Samm Regina | CSU | CSU ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | | Haller Rudolf | CSU | Haller Rudolf CSU |
Dr. med. vet. Stewens Julia | FWL | FWL ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | | von 01.05.2014 | Mangold Hubert | FWL | Mangold Hubert FWL | Kieweg Gisela | FWL | Kieweg Gisela FWL |
Stöckl Herbert | ÖDP | ÖDP ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Gattner Guntram | ÖDP | Gattner Guntram ÖDP | Kühn Rudolf | ÖDP | Kühn Rudolf ÖDP |
Walther Rolf | BSW | BSW ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Dr. Meierhofer Sigrid | SPD | Dr. Meierhofer Sigrid SPD | Corongiu Enrico | SPD | Corongiu Enrico SPD |
Witting Anton | CSU | CSU ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Bräu Michael | CSU | Bräu Michael CSU | Bauer Wolfgang | CSU | Bauer Wolfgang CSU |
Witting Matthias | CSB/FLB | CSB/FLB ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | Roos-Teitscheid Alexandra | CSB/FLB | Roos-Teitscheid Alexandra CSB/FLB | Andrä Christian | CSB/FLB | Andrä Christian CSB/FLB |
Zunterer Benedikt | CSU | CSU ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Lempert Florian | CSU | Lempert Florian CSU | Schwarzenberger Thomas | CSU | Schwarzenberger Thomas CSU |
Weitere stimmberechtigte Mitglieder |
Bagola Melanie | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 27.07.2017 | | von 27.07.2017 | Giesler-Fauser Susanne | | Giesler-Fauser Susanne | | |
Hansen Arnd | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 16.12.2015 | von 01.05.2014 bis 16.12.2015 | Manghofer Franz | | Manghofer Franz | | |
Heinle Alfred | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 24.03.2017 | von 01.05.2014 bis 24.03.2017 | | | | |
Herrmann Stephanie | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 25.10.2022 | | von 25.10.2022 | | | | |
Huhn Alexander | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | | von 01.05.2014 | Vogel Regina | | Vogel Regina | | |
Kögl German | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | | von 01.05.2014 | Landherr Karin | | Landherr Karin | | |
Kühn Ronald | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 24.03.2017 | | von 24.03.2017 | Rotter-Heinle Kathrin | | Rotter-Heinle Kathrin | | |
Rathmann Judith | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 25.10.2022 | von 01.05.2014 bis 25.10.2022 | | | | |
Rauscher Arno | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 27.07.2018 | 25.10.2022 | von 27.07.2018 bis 25.10.2022 | | | | |
Reindl Klemens | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 24.03.2017 | | von 24.03.2017 | Manghofer Franz | | Manghofer Franz | | |
Sailer Wolfgang | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 01.03.2022 | von 01.05.2014 bis 01.03.2022 | | | | |
Dr. Schepermann Andreas | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.01.2016 | 24.03.2017 | von 01.01.2016 bis 24.03.2017 | Manghofer Franz | | Manghofer Franz | | |
Schmeidl Sabine | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 25.10.2022 | | von 25.10.2022 | Demmel Illona | | Demmel Illona | | |
Schwarzensteiner Magnus | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 26.10.2022 | 05.10.2023 | von 26.10.2022 bis 05.10.2023 | Mix Robert | | Mix Robert | | |
Schwarzensteiner Robert | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 26.10.2018 | von 01.05.2014 bis 26.10.2018 | | | | |
Sedlmaier Tim | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 05.10.2023 | | von 05.10.2023 | Mix Robert | | Mix Robert | | |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Appel Walter | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | | von 01.05.2014 | Blome Andreas | | Blome Andreas | | |
Callwitz Petra | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 18.12.2019 | | von 18.12.2019 | Müller Thomas | | Müller Thomas | | |
Conradt Juliane | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 24.03.2017 | 16.12.2021 | von 24.03.2017 bis 16.12.2021 | | | | |
Dachs Hans-Joachim | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 01.03.2016 | von 01.05.2014 bis 01.03.2016 | | | | |
Dubberke Martin | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Konrad Irene | | Konrad Irene | | |
Feyrer Edmund | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 18.12.2019 | von 01.05.2014 bis 18.12.2019 | Müller Thomas | | Müller Thomas | | |
Giefer Stephanie | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Koblitz Heidi | | Koblitz Heidi | | |
Graschberger Jessica | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 16.12.2021 | | von 16.12.2021 | Conradt Juliane | | Conradt Juliane | | |
Heindl Bernadette | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 19.07.2018 | von 01.05.2014 bis 19.07.2018 | | | | |
Jakubowicz Romy | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 27.07.2022 | von 01.05.2014 bis 27.07.2022 | | | | |
Kielack Veronika | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | | | |
Kölling Markus | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 27.07.2022 | | von 27.07.2022 | Jonietz Josef | | Jonietz Josef | | |
Konrad Irene | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 | | | | |
Köpf Markus | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 29.07.2015 | | von 29.07.2015 | Ehrl Gisela | | Ehrl Gisela | | |
Leimig Ulrike | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | | von 01.05.2014 | | | | |
Märte Stephan | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | | von 01.05.2014 | Erschens Daniel | | Erschens Daniel | | |
Moritz Manfred | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 24.03.2017 | von 01.05.2014 bis 24.03.2017 | | | | |
Öttl Georg | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 24.03.2017 | | von 24.03.2017 | Gey Sebastian | | Gey Sebastian | | |
Schillinger-Mann Martina | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 24.03.2017 | von 01.05.2014 bis 24.03.2017 | | | | |
Dr. Unholtz Sebastian | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 22.09.2016 | | von 22.09.2016 | Pfisterer Andreas | | Pfisterer Andreas | | |
Weber Susanne | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Steinhauser Sandra | | Steinhauser Sandra | | |
Weindl Stephanie | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 19.07.2018 | 30.04.2020 | von 19.07.2018 bis 30.04.2020 | | | | |
Dr. Zeller Carolin | | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | | von 01.05.2014 | Wittmann Daniel | | Wittmann Daniel | | |