Jugendhilfeausschuss


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameParteiArt der MitarbeitVertreterPartei2. VertreterPartei
Landrat
Speer AntonFWLLandrat    
Ausschussmitglieder
Allmann RobertSPDordentliches MitgliedHelfrich HaraldSPDCorongiu EnricoSPD
Kölbl AntonCSUordentliches MitgliedImminger PeterCSUBiehler HannesCSU
Samm ReginaCSUordentliches MitgliedZahler HansjörgCSUHaller RudolfCSU
Dr. Stewens JuliaFWLordentliches MitgliedSinger ChristineFWLWintermeier RupertFWL
Stöckl HerbertÖDPordentliches MitgliedGattner GuntramÖDPKühn RudolfÖDP
Witting MatthiasCSB/FLBordentliches MitgliedRoos-Teitscheid AlexandraCSB/FLBAndrä ChristianCSB/FLB
Weitere stimmberechtigte Mitglieder
Bagola Melanie ordentliches MitgliedGiesler-Fauser Susanne   
Huhn Alexander ordentliches MitgliedVogel ReginaStv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied im JHA  
Kögl German ordentliches MitgliedLandherr Karin   
Kühn Ronald ordentliches MitgliedRotter-Heinle Kathrin   
Rathmann Judith ordentliches MitgliedSchwarzensteiner Magnus   
Rauscher Arno ordentliches MitgliedBittner Katharina   
Reindl Klemens ordentliches MitgliedManghofer Franz   
Sailer Wolfgang ordentliches MitgliedSchmeidl Sabine   
Beratende Mitglieder
Appel Walter ordentliches MitgliedLott Miriam   
Callwitz PetraBeratendes Mitglied Jugendhilfeausschussordentliches MitgliedMüller Thomas   
Conradt Juliane ordentliches MitgliedMayr-Dayani Monika   
Jakubowicz Romy ordentliches MitgliedKölling Markus   
Kielack Veronika ordentliches MitgliedBöhner Eva-Maria   
Konrad Irene ordentliches MitgliedReitlinger Manfred   
Köpf Markus ordentliches MitgliedEhrl Gisela   
Leimig Ulrike ordentliches Mitglied    
Märte Stephan ordentliches MitgliedRotzsche Caroline   
Öttl Georg ordentliches MitgliedFranke Rainer   
Dr. Unholtz Sebastian ordentliches MitgliedPfisterer Andreas   
Weindl Stephanie ordentliches MitgliedSteinhauser Sandra   
Dr. Zeller Carolin ordentliches MitgliedWittmann Daniel   

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameParteiArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Weitere stimmberechtigte Mitglieder
Hansen Arnd ordentliches Mitglied 16.12.2015
Heinle Alfred ordentliches Mitglied 24.03.2017
Dr. Schepermann Andreas ordentliches Mitglied01.01.201624.03.2017
Schwarzensteiner Robert ordentliches Mitglied 26.10.2018
Beratende Mitglieder
Dachs Hans-Joachim ordentliches Mitglied 01.03.2016
Feyrer Edmund ordentliches Mitglied 18.12.2019
Heindl Bernadette ordentliches Mitglied 19.07.2018
Moritz Manfred ordentliches Mitglied 24.03.2017
Schillinger-Mann Martina ordentliches Mitglied 24.03.2017
Stellvertreter
Anderl Maria stellvertretendes Mitglied 31.07.2017
Dannhoff-Herale Susanne stellvertretendes Mitglied 25.07.2019
Hufnagl Richard stellvertretendes Mitglied 26.10.2018
Lindig Stefan stellvertretendes Mitglied 27.07.2016
Mulitze Katalin stellvertretendes Mitglied19.07.201818.12.2019
Neuner Thomas stellvertretendes Mitglied 19.07.2018
Nöth Felician stellvertretendes Mitglied 24.03.2017
Rauscher Arno stellvertretendes Mitglied27.07.201726.10.2018
Wagner Christin stellvertretendes Mitglied 27.07.2017
Wernet Hannah stellvertretendes Mitglied 27.07.2017